Mini Mass Signings – Schedule

Thursday 3 pm – 4 pm

Jonathan Maberry
Greg McWhorter
Janet Joyce Holden
Matthew Costello
Richard Devin— Never Fear
Patrick Frievald— Never Fear
Lance Taubold— Never Fear
William F.Nolan— Never Fear
Tori Eldridge— Never Fear
Hal Bodner— Never Fear
Lee Lawless— Never Fear
Jason Brock— Never Fear

Thursday 4 pm – 5 pm

Chris Bennett— Cemetery Riots
Taylor Grant— Cemetery Riots
John Palisano— Cemetery Riots
Eric J.Guignard— Cemetery Riots
Kathryn E. McGee— Cemetery Riots
David Blake Lucarelli
Tom Deady
Kelly Dunn
Stephen Woodworth

Thursday 5 pm – 6 pm

Angela Yuriko Smith
Hank Schwaeble
Paul Dale Anderson
Scott A. Johnson
James Chambers
Vanta M. Black
Tim Waggoner

Friday 10 am – 11 am

Liz Hand
Chuck Wendig
F Paul Wilson
Bill Bridges
Kate Jonez
Brent Kelley
Johnny Worthen
Ian Welke
Nathan Carson
Michael Paul Gonzalez
Mercedes M. Yardley
Richard Thomas

Friday 2 pm – 3 pm

Jeff Strand
Peter Crowther
Tananarive Due
Becky Spratford
Elizabeth Crowens
JG Faherty
Josh Finney
Kat Rocha
Sumiko Saulson
Nancy Kilpatrick
John R. Little
David Sakmyster

Friday 3 pm – 4 pm

Yvonne Navarro
Weston Ochse
Noel Hynd
Ellen Datlow
Patricia V. Davis
Tracy Carbone
Linda Addison
Tish Jackson
Barbara Barnett

Saturday 10 am – 11 am

Cody Langille
K. Scott Forman
Callie Stoker
Caryn Larrinaga
Tera Luft
Michael Bailey
Gene O’Neill
Erik T. Johnson
Scott Edelman
Ace Antonio-Hall
Eric Guignard

Saturday 2 pm – 3 pm

Stephen Jones— In the Shadow of Frankenstein, Best New Horror #27
Michael Marshall Smith— In the Shadow of Frankenstein
Nancy Kilpatrick— In the Shadow of Frankenstein
Dennis Etchison— In the Shadow of Frankenstein
Lisa Morton— In the Shadow of Frankenstein
Steve Rasnic Tem
Peter Atkins
Philip Fracassi
Lisa Manetti
Matt Betts
Stephen Blackmoor
Dax Varley

Saturday 3 pm – 4 pm

Nancy Holder
Kristopher Triana
Gretchen McNeil
Stephen Graham Jones
Brett J. Talley
Megan Hart— Intersections: Seven Tales of Ouija Horror
Brad C. Hodson— Intersections: Seven Tales of Ouija Horror
Rob E. Boley—  Intersections: Seven Tales of Ouija Horror
Chris Marrs— Intersections: Seven Tales of Ouija Horror
Sèphera Girón— Intersections: Seven Tales of Ouija Horror
Maria Alexander

Saturday 4 pm – 5 pm

Marge Simon— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Chad Hensley— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Elsa Carruthers— HWA Poetry Showcase III
G. O. Clark— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Lisa Lane— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Chad Stroup— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Robin Reed— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Kyle Opperman— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Ashley Dioses— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Megan Rhode— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Michael Arnzen— HWA Poetry Showcase III
Gregory Bastianelli

Saturday 5 pm- 6 pm

Nicole Cushing
Les Klinger
Frazer Lee
John Skipp
Tom Leveen
Andy Peloquin
Stephen H. Provost
Samaire Provost
Kevin David Anderson
E.S. Magill
T.E. Grau
Alvaro Zinos-Amaro